centipede tongavine
Epipremnum pinnatum (L.) Engl


307 Temporary Redirect

307 Temporary Redirect


CloudFront
Read more in the Bugwood Wiki

Selected Images



Taxonomic Rank


Kingdom: Plantae
Phylum: Magnoliophyta
Class: Liliopsida
Subclass: Arecidae
Order: Arales
Family: Araceae
Genus: Epipremnum
Subject: Epipremnum pinnatum (L.) Engl

Synonyms and Other Names


Other Common Names:
pothos

Categories


Plants - Vines

EDDMapS Distribution Records

Upcoming Events

Everglades CISMA Signatories