gloria de la manana
Ipomoea carnea ssp. fistulosa (Mart. ex Choisy) D. Austin


307 Temporary Redirect

307 Temporary Redirect


CloudFront
Read more in the Bugwood Wiki

Taxonomic Rank


Kingdom: Plantae
Phylum: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Subclass: Asteridae
Order: Solanales
Family: Convolvulaceae
Genus: Ipomoea
Subject: Ipomoea carnea ssp. fistulosa (Mart. ex Choisy) D. Austin

Synonyms and Other Names


Other Common Names:
shrubby morningglory

Categories


Plants - Shrub or Subshrub

EDDMapS Distribution Records

Upcoming Events

Everglades CISMA Signatories