sewer vine
Paederia cruddasiana Prain

307 Temporary Redirect

307 Temporary Redirect

Read more in the Bugwood Wiki

Taxonomic Rank

Kingdom: Plantae
Phylum: Magnoliophyta
Class: Magnoliopsida
Subclass: Asteridae
Order: Gentianales
Family: Rubiaceae
Genus: Paederia
Subject: Paederia cruddasiana Prain

Synonyms and Other Names

Other Common Names:
onion vine


Plants - Vines

EDDMapS Distribution Records

Upcoming Events

Everglades CISMA Signatories